Design Patterns: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Jochen (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Jochen (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Papers) |
||
| Zeile 86: | Zeile 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.google.de/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&cad=rja&uact=8&ved=0ahUKEwjBhZKTob_PAhWJDsAKHWrpB_YQFggfMAA&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cs.wustl.edu%2F~schmidt%2FOOPSLA-95%2Fhtml%2Fpapers%2Fpart.ps.gz&usg=AFQjCNHnDEO9kK95WzawpL0YNBfgRpaPzg&bvm=bv.134495766,d.ZGg Managing Continous Data Feed with Subscriber/Publisher Pattern] || R. Kannan | | [https://www.google.de/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&cad=rja&uact=8&ved=0ahUKEwjBhZKTob_PAhWJDsAKHWrpB_YQFggfMAA&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cs.wustl.edu%2F~schmidt%2FOOPSLA-95%2Fhtml%2Fpapers%2Fpart.ps.gz&usg=AFQjCNHnDEO9kK95WzawpL0YNBfgRpaPzg&bvm=bv.134495766,d.ZGg Managing Continous Data Feed with Subscriber/Publisher Pattern] || R. Kannan | ||
|- | |||
| [http://static.googleusercontent.com/media/research.google.com/de//archive/mapreduce-osdi04.pdf MapReduce: Simplified Data Processing on Large Clusters] || J. Dean, S. Ghemawat | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://msdn.microsoft.com/de-de/library/cc749751.aspx Model View Presenter (MSDN - Design Patterns)] || J.-P. Boodhoo | | [https://msdn.microsoft.com/de-de/library/cc749751.aspx Model View Presenter (MSDN - Design Patterns)] || J.-P. Boodhoo | ||
| Zeile 165: | Zeile 167: | ||
| [http://citeseerx.ist.psu.edu/viewdoc/download?doi=10.1.1.77.5852&rep=rep1&type=pdf Warden: A Pattern for Object Distribution] || F. Das Neves, A. Garrido | | [http://citeseerx.ist.psu.edu/viewdoc/download?doi=10.1.1.77.5852&rep=rep1&type=pdf Warden: A Pattern for Object Distribution] || F. Das Neves, A. Garrido | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Pattern Languages of Programs (PLoP) == | == Pattern Languages of Programs (PLoP) == | ||
Version vom 20. Oktober 2016, 07:10 Uhr
Papers
Pattern Languages of Programs (PLoP)
- Proceedings 2016
- Proceedings 2015
- Proceedings 2014
- Proceedings 2013
- Proceedings 2012
- Proceedings 2011
- Proceedings 2010
- Proceedings 2009
- Proceedings 2008
- Proceedings 2007
- Proceedings 2006
- Proceedings 2005
- Proceedings 2004
- Proceedings 2003
- Proceedings 2002
- Proceedings 2001
- Proceedings 2000
- Proceedings 1999
- Proceedings 1998
- Proceedings 1997
- Proceedings 1996
Euro Pattern Languages of Programs (EuroPLoP)
Adaptive Communication Environment (ACE)
- D. C. Schmidt, The ADAPTIVE Communication Environment An Object-Oriented Network Programming Toolkit for Developing Communication Software.
- D. C. Schmidt, An OO Encapsulation of Lightweight OS Concurrency Mechanisms in the ACE Toolkit.
- D. C. Schmidt, The Design and Use of the ACE Reactor.
- D. C. Schmidt, IPC SAP - C++ Wrappers for Efficient, Portable, and Flexible Network Programming.
Online Books